Main
Main
Results / News
History
Tres Colores Gabrielina
Shannon des Chemins Cathares
Danka Red NBT de l'Oree des Charmois
Drover's Dream de l'Oree des Charmois
A-litter
B-litter
C-litter
D-litter
E-litter
F-litter
G-litter
H-litter
I-litter
J-litter
K-litter
L-litter
M-litter
N-litter
O-litter
P-litter
Training pics
Showmemories
Aussie Open 2006
French National 2007
Puppy Pics
Coming litters
It's a dog's life
Satu judging at dog shows
Links
Gallery
Contact us
Guestbook
Aussie Open 20.05.2006



Pictures from Aussie Open 2006. Judges were Rick (bitches, best breeders group, BOB-puppy, BOB-veteran and BIS) and Melinda (males & best progeny group) Gann of After All aussies, USA. Photo credit goes to Heidi Andersson.



BOS CH Captain Kidd of Imagineer and BIS Drover's Almost Unreal.



Drover's Attent'n Please, 3rd in blue merle males.



Winner in blue merle males SenTikki Caradharas Storm.



Some blue merle males.



Drover's Attent'n Please.



Drover's Attent'n Please.



Drover's Attent'n Please.



Drover's Attent'n Please.



Drover's Attent'n Please.



Drover's Attent'n Please.



Some blue merle males.



Drover's Attent'n Please.



Drover's Bath'n Brushed, 2nd in black males.



One happy Sanna with her Drover's Bath'n Brushed.



Melinda Gann takes a closer look at Drover's Bath'n Brushed.



Drover's Bath'n Brushed.



Drover's Bath'n Brushed.



Some black males.



Drover's Bath'n Brushed.



Drover's Bath'n Brushed.



Winner in black males CH SenTikki Blackjack and 2nd Drover's Bath'n Brushed.



Drover's Bath'n Brushed.



Keepsake Independence Day, 4th in red males.



Keepsake Independence Day.



Red males.



Keepsake Independence Day.



Keepsake Independence Day.



Keepsake Independence Day.



Red males.



Drover's Breathtaking.



Drover's Breathtaking.



Drover's Breathtaking.



Some black bitches.



Diamond Aire Finnish Joy and Drover's Again And Again.



Some black bitches.



Drover's Again And Again.



Drover's Again And Again.



Drover's Again And Again, Drover's Breathtaking and Ghosteye's Black Pepper.



Drover's Again And Again.



Drover's Again And Again.



Drover's Again And Again.



Red bitches.



Red bitches.



Drover's Almost Unreal.



Drover's Almost Unreal.



Drover's Almost Unreal.



Drover's Almost Unreal.



Drover's Attent'n Please is following the judging.



Drover's Almost Unreal.



Drover's Almost Unreal.



Drover's Almost Unreal and ?.



CH Tres Colores Glamourita and CH Montrose Tawny Daylily.



Rick Gann in action.



CH Tres Colores Glamourita.



CH Tres Colores Glamourita.



CH Tres Colores Glamourita.



CH Tres Colores Gabrielina.



Drover's All Eyes On Me.



Tents around the ringside.



Blue merle bitches.



Drover's All Eyes On Me.



Drover's April Love.



Drover's April Love.



Drover's April Love.



Drover's Attent'n Please.



Drover's Breakthrough.



CH Tres Colores Gabrielina.



Drover's Attent'n Please.



CH Tres Colores Gabrielina.



CH Tres Colores Gabrielina.



CH Tres Colores Gabrielina.



Blue merle bitches which made the final cut.



Some blue merle bitches.



CH Tres Colores Gabrielina, winner in blue merle bitches.



Drover's Breakthrough, 3rd in blue merle bitches.



Drover's All Eyes On Me, 4th in blue merle bitches.



Drover's Breakthrough, CH Tres Colores Gabrielina and Drover's All Eyes On Me.



CH Tres Colores Gabrielina and Drover's All Eyes On Me.



Judging of breeders groups.



Drover's winning the breeders groups.



CH Propwash Sealevel Finn Spirit.



CH Propwash Sealevel Finn Spirit with his progeny group.



CH Propwash Sealevel Finn Spirit with his progeny group.